yellow17_back.gif Hjem

 

2017 -  2016 - 20152014 - 2013 - 2012 - 2011 - 2010 - 2009 - 2008 - 2007 - 2006 - 2005

 

BOB BOS CACIB RES CACIB CC Res CC CK

Shows

2019:

 

NKK Lillehammer 18.08

Judge Rune Fagerstrøm

BEST of BREED, CACIB & CC  Gostuen's Make Me Smile

2nd Best Bitch with Res. CC & Res. CACIB  Gostuen's Vanilla Sky

2nd Best Dog with Res. CACIB  N UCH NJV-17 Awaray's Espresso Of Lochbuie

2nd in Juniorclass with CQ Gostuen's Enchanting Star

2nd in Champion class with CQ  N UCH Gostuen's Magic Red Jewel

Excellent  Gostuen's Don't Let Me Down

Vålerbanen 21.07

Judge Jasna Matejcic

BEST of BREED & CC  Gostuen's Make Me Smile

BEST DOG & BOS  N UCH NJV-17 Awaray's Espresso Of Lochbuie

2nd Best Bitch with Res. CC  Solberget's Caro Everything ILove

3rd Best Bitch  Awaray's Ivory

 

Vålerbanen 20.07

Judge Eli-Marie Klepp

BEST of BREED  & CC  Gostuen's Make Me Smile

BEST DOG & BOS  N UCH NJV-17 Awaray's Espresso Of Lochbuie

2nd Best Bitch  N UCH Gostuen's Mahic Red Jewel

3rd Best Bitch with Res. CC  Solberget's Caro Everything ILove

Excellent and 2nd in Intermediateclass  Awaray's Ivory

Maura 23.06

Judge Laning Vrethammar, Charlotte

 

BEST of BREED  N UCH Gostuen's Magic Red Jewel

BEST DOG, BOS, CC & BOB Junior  Gostuen's Enchanting Star

2nd Best Dog  N UCH NJV-17 Awaray's Espresso Of Lochbuie

3rd Best Bitch with Res. CC  Gostuen's Make Me Smile

BOB Puppy  Gostuen's Gorgeous Zita (Owner Bente S. Bakken)

2nd Best Puppy Bitch  Gostuen's Felicity

Excellent and 2nd  Awara's Ivory

Excellent and 2nd N UCH Gostuen's Electra

 

Maura 22.06

Judge Harto Stockmari

 

BEST of BREED  N UCH Gostuen's Magic Red Jewel

BEST DOG & BOS  N UCH NJV-17 Awaray's Espresso Of Lochbuie

3rd Best Bitch with Res. CC  Gostuen's Make Me Smile

BOS Puppy  Gostuen's Gorgeous Zita (Owner Bente S. Bakken)

2nd Best Puppy Bitch  Gostuen's Felicity

Excellent and 2nd in her class  Awaray's Ivory

VG and 1th i jr.class  Gostuen's Enchanting Star

VG and 2nd i ch. class  N UCH Gostuen's Electra

 

NKK Ålesund 05.05

Judge Irene Mcmanus

 

BEST BITCH, BOS & NORDIC CC  N UCH Gostuen's Magic Red Jewel

2nd Best Dog with CC & Res. Nordic CC  Dreamchic Excellent Choice

3rd Best Bitch with Res. CC  Gostuen's Vanilla Sky

2nd in Openclass with CQ  Gostuen's Don't Let Me Down

 

 

NKK Ålesund 04.05

Judge Torunn Sørbye

 

CC, CACIB, BOS & NEW NORWEGIAN CHAMPION  Gostuen's Magic Red Jewel

Winner of Intermediateclass with Excellent  Dreamchic Excellent Choice

Excellent and 4th  Gostuen's Vanilla Sky

Excellent and 4th Gostuen's Don't Let Me Down

 

Letohallen 28.04

Judge Michael Leonard

BEST DOG & BOS  N UCH NJV-17 Awaray's Espresso Of Lochbuie

2nd Best Bitch with CC  Gostuen's Candy Queen

4th Best Bitch  Gostuen's Make Me Smile

Winner of juniorclass with Excellent  Gostuen's Enchanting Star

BEST of BREED Puppy  Solberget's Caro Everything ILove

Letohallen 27.04

Judge Carmen Navarro Guisado

 

BEST of BREED  N UCH NJV-17 Awaray's Espresso Of Lochbuie

3rd Best Dog with CC & BOS Junior  Gostuen's Enchanting Star

BEST BITCH, BOS, CC & BOB Junior   Gostuen's Candy Queen

2nd Best Bitch with RES. CC  Gostuen's Make Me Smile

BEST of BREED Puppy  Solberget's Caro Everything ILove